Apartment in Kathu, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178409

ID178409
฿ 16 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 162 SqM apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Baycliff Residence project in Patong, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy this apartment for a base price of ฿16,000,000 (฿98,765/SqM).Contact the seller
CityKathu
TypeApartment
Bedrooms3
Living space162 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2009
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 16 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²The Madison - Spacious Three Bedroom + Maids Quarter Corner Unit with Three Balconies for Sale in Phrom Phong Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 162 m²Bright Sukhumvit 24 - 3 Bedrooms and 162 sqm, 36th Floor, Khlong Toei Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 161 m²The Emporio Place - 3 Bedrooms and 161 Sqm., Phrom Phong Bangkok Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 161 m²Condo For Sale - 3 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms, Phrom Phong, Bangkok Details