Land in Nong Bua, Thailand 16000 sq.m. № 178389

ID178389
฿ 3 600 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 16,000 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Huai Yai, Nakhon Sawan. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿3,600,000 (฿225/SqM).Contact the seller
CityNong Bua
TypeLand
Living space16000 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 600 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Living space: 16000 m²
-
Living space: 16000 m²
-
Living space: 16000 m²
-
Living space: 16000 m²