Land in Sam Phran, Thailand 1528 sq.m. № 178385

ID178385
฿ 19 990 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 1,528 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Rai Khing, Nakhon Pathom. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿19,990,000 (฿13,082/SqM).Contact the seller
CitySam Phran
TypeLand
Living space1528 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 19 990 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Living space: 1528 m²
-
Living space: 1528 m²
-
Living space: 1536 m²384 sq wa Land Plot for Sale in Northern Hua Hin - Perfect for Residence or Business Establishment Details
-
Living space: 1512 m²