Condo in Yan Nawa, Bangkok, Thailand, 3 bedrooms № 178345

ID178345
฿ 43 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 386 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Baan Lux-Sathon project in Chong Nonsi, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2011. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿43,000,000 (฿111,399/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictYan Nawa
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms3
Living space386 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2011
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 43 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 386.56 m²
-
Rooms: 3Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 386.56 m²The penthouse at 185 Rajadamri offers 386.56 sq.m. of luxurious living space on the 27th floor. This elegant residence features 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 living rooms, 2 walk-in closets, a study room, 2 fully equipped kitchens with wine storage, and a maid’s room. Fully furnished and complete with electrical appliances, it is ready for immediate move-in. Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Living space: 385 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 382 m²-Bedroom Apartments, with garden view, on Layan Beach beach Details