House in Suan Luang, Bangkok, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 178339

ID178339
฿ 22 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 260 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Plant Exclusique Pattanakarn project in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿22,000,000 (฿84,615/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿160,000 per month.The Plant Exclusique Phatthanakan
บ้านเดี่ยวหลังใหญ่ พร้อมอยู่พื้นที่ดินกว้าง 110 ตารางวา (440 ตร.
ม.)
รายละเอียดบ้าน
พื้นที่ใช้สอยจริง 260 ตร.ม.
4 ห้องนอน
4 ห้องน้ำ
ห้องกระจกต่อเติม
ห้องเก็บของ
ห้องแม่บ้าน 1 ห้องนอน พร้อมห้องน้ำ
บ้านบรรยากาศดี พื้นที่ใช้สอยเยอะเหมาะสำหรับอยู่อาศัยหรือทำ Home Office
ราคาขาย : 22,000,000 บาทราคาเช่า : 160,000 บาท/เดือน
Spacious Detached House Ready to Move InLand size: 110 sq.wah (440 sq.m.)
Property Details
Actual usable area: 260 sq.m.
4 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
Extended glass room
Storage room
Maid’s quarter with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom
Beautiful home with generous living space, suitable for residential living or a home office.
Selling Price: 22,000,000 THBRental Price: 160,000 THB/month
รายละเอียดบ้าน
พื้นที่ใช้สอยจริง 260 ตร.ม.
4 ห้องนอน
4 ห้องน้ำ
ห้องกระจกต่อเติม
ห้องเก็บของ
ห้องแม่บ้าน 1 ห้องนอน พร้อมห้องน้ำ
ราคาขาย : 22,000,000 บาทราคาเช่า : 160,000 บาท/เดือน
Property Details
Actual usable area: 260 sq.m.
4 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
Extended glass room
Storage room
Maid’s quarter with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictSuan Luang
TypeHouse