Land in Lampang, Thailand 2492 sq.m. № 178332

ID178332
฿ 6 230 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 2,492 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Pong Saen Thong, Lampang. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿6,230,000 (฿2,500/SqM).Location
- Beach
Contact the seller
CityLampang
TypeLand
Living space2492 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 230 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Living space: 2384 m²
-
Living space: 2920.4 m²
-
Living space: 3200 m²
-
Living space: 1732 m²