House in Phuket, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 178300

House in Phuket, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 178300
ID178300 ฿ 15 900 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178300

Property description

This property is a 279.35 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siwalee Housing 2 project in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿15,900,000 (฿56,918/SqM).
4 bedroom Villa

พูลวิลล่าสุดหรูในโครงการแลนด์แอนด์เฮ้าส์ สีวลี 2 @ฉลอง พร้อมเข้าอยู่ บนทำเลศักยภาพ เหมาะทั้งอยู่อาศัยและลงทุน ตัวบ้านประกอบด้วย 4 ห้องนอน 5 ห้องน้ำ ตั้งอยู่บนที่ดินขนาด 75.50 ตารางวา พร้อมพื้นที่ใช้สอยกว้างขวาง 279.35 ตารางเมตร ออกแบบอย่างลงตัวเพื่อความสะดวกสบายของทุกคนในครอบครัว
 
ตัวบ้านมาพร้อมสระว่ายน้ำส่วนตัวขนาด 3.5 x 7.5 เมตร พื้นที่จอดรถสำหรับ 2 คัน ครัวต่อเติมพร้อมเคาน์เตอร์ใช้งานครบครัน ฟรีเครื่องดูดควันและเตาไฟฟ้าแบรนด์ Hafele พร้อมปั๊มน้ำ ถังน้ำสำรอง และระบบน้ำร้อนครบชุด อีกทั้งยังมีการจัดแต่งสวนด้านข้างบ้าน เพิ่มพื้นที่สีเขียวและบรรยากาศผ่อนคลาย
 
ที่สุดของความคุ้มค่าในราคาเพียง 15,900,000 บาท ตั้งอยู่ในทำเลทอง เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้สถานที่สำคัญเพียง 5 นาทีจาก BCIS International School, 10 นาทีถึงท่าเรืออ่าวฉลอง, 15 นาทีถึงหาดราไวย์ และ 15 นาทีถึงแหล่งช้อปปิ้งมอลล์ เหมาะสำหรับผู้ที่มองหาบ้านคุณภาพในย่านฉลอง
 
Luxury pool villa at Land & Houses Sivalee 2 @ Chalong, ready to move in and located in a prime residential area—perfect for both living and investment. This beautiful home offers 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, set on a land plot of 75.50 sq.wah with a spacious usable area of 279.35 sq.m., designed for comfort and modern family living.
 
The property comes with a private swimming pool (3.5 x 7.5 meters), parking space for 2 cars, and an extended kitchen with built-in counter space. It also includes free Hafele cooker hood and electric stove, water pump, reserve water tank, and hot water system. The landscaped garden beside the house adds extra green space and a relaxing atmosphere.