House in Mae Sot, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178287

ID178287
฿ 3 400 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 100 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Mae Pa, Tak and was completed in Feb 2026. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿3,400,000 (฿34,000/SqM).Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Outdoor features
- Garden
Contact the seller
CityMae Sot
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space100 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area160 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2026
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 400 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 100 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 100 m²