Condo in Wang Thonglang, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178284

ID178284
฿ 3 490 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 62 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Grand Park Town project in Wang Thonglang, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2006. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,490,000 (฿56,290/SqM).Pet friendly - Grand Park Town รัชดา เหม่งจ๋าย
Grand Park Town Ratchada-Mengjai
- 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom
- Building C, 3rd Floor
- Size: 62 sq m
- Newly renovated, separate kitchen area
- Amenities: Swimming pool, fitness center
- Pets allowed (openly)
Nearby Locations:
- MRT Cultural Center Station
- Central Rama 9
- Central Eastville
- CDC
- KIS International School
- Regents International School
Price: 3.49 Million Baht Only
- Amenities: Swimming pool, fitness center
- Pets allowed (openly)
Nearby Locations:
- MRT Cultural Center Station
- Central Rama 9
- Central Eastville
- CDC
- KIS International School
- Regents International School
Price: 3.49 Million Baht Only
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictWang Thonglang
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space62 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2006
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 490 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 62 m²2 Bedroom Condo for Sale : 14th floor Supalai Monte 2 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 62 m²Baan Kun Koey Great Price 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale in Hua Hin Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 62 m²2-Bedroom Condo for Sale Near Nimman Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 62 m²