Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 178270

Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 2 bedrooms  № 178270
ID178270 ฿ 17 900 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178270

Property description

This property is a 74 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Arom Jomtien project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Aug 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿17,900,000 (฿241,892/SqM).

Location

  • Beach
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space74 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 17 900 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers