Villa in Phuket, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 178254

ID178254
฿ 22 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 524 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the 88 Land and Houses Hillside Phuket project in Chalong, Phuket and was completed in Oct 2013. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿22,000,000 (฿41,985/SqM).Pool Villa for Sale | Land & Houses Hillside Phuket
A rare opportunity to own a spacious luxury residence in the prestigious Land & Houses Hillside Phuket — ideal for family living, home office, or investment.
✨ Property Highlights
Features
- Private pool
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeVilla
Bedrooms4
Living space524 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area544 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2013
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 22 000 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6Living space: 523 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 525 m²Distance to the sea: 2 kmSpacious golf view villas in Laguna Homes, Laguna Phuket Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3Living space: 522 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 526 m²Distance to the sea: 800 m