Land in Pattaya, Thailand 2928 sq.m. № 178253

1
Land in Pattaya, Thailand 2928 sq.m. № 178253
ID178253 ฿ 39 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
178253

Property description

This property is a 2,928 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Saen Suk, Pattaya. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿39,000,000 (฿13,320/SqM).

Location

  • Sea nearby
  • Beach
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityPattaya
TypeLand
Living space2928 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 39 000 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers