Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand, 4 bedrooms № 178222
4

ID178222
฿ 24 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 146 SqM condo with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Millennium Residence project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2009. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿24,900,000 (฿170,548/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿93,000 per month.Millenium Residence Sukhumvit 20
คอนโด Millenium Residence สุขุมวิท 20
ขนาด 146 ตร.ม. | ชั้น 27
3 ห้องนอน 3 ห้องน้ำ
1 ห้องแม่บ้าน พร้อมห้องน้ำในตัว
ห้องขนาดใหญ่ พื้นที่ใช้สอยกว้างขวาง พร้อมระเบียงวิวเมือง
วิวเปิดโล่ง มองเห็นศูนย์ประชุมแห่งชาติสิริกิติ์ และสวนเบญจกิติ
ห้องนอนวิวสุขุมวิท บรรยากาศดี ทั้งกลางวันและกลางคืน
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
• ที่จอดรถประจำ (Fixed Parking) 2 คัน
• มี Shuttle Service รับส่ง BTS
• เหมาะสำหรับอยู่อาศัยแบบครอบครัว หรือ Expat
———
Condo for Sale / Rent – Millennium Residence Sukhumvit 20
146 sq.m. | 27th Floor
3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
1 Maid’s Room with private bathroom
Spacious high-floor unit with a large balcony and open city view.
Enjoy panoramic views of the Queen Sirikit National Convention Center and Benjakitti Park, while the bedrooms overlook Sukhumvit area.
Additional Features
• 2 Fixed Parking Spaces
• Shuttle Service to BTS
• Ideal for families or expatriate living
3 ห้องนอน 3 ห้องน้ำ
1 ห้องแม่บ้าน พร้อมห้องน้ำในตัว
ห้องขนาดใหญ่ พื้นที่ใช้สอยกว้างขวาง พร้อมระเบียงวิวเมือง
ห้องนอนวิวสุขุมวิท บรรยากาศดี ทั้งกลางวันและกลางคืน
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
• ที่จอดรถประจำ (Fixed Parking) 2 คัน
• มี Shuttle Service รับส่ง BTS
• เหมาะสำหรับอยู่อาศัยแบบครอบครัว หรือ Expat
———
Condo for Sale / Rent – Millennium Residence Sukhumvit 20
146 sq.m. | 27th Floor
3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
1 Maid’s Room with private bathroom