Villa in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178201

ID178201
฿ 17 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 190.50 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Grandma Villa project in Thep Krasattri, Phuket and was completed in May 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿17,900,000 (฿93,963/SqM).Features
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space190.5 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area227.6 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2026
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 17 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 190.47 m²Distance to the sea: 3.6 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 190 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 4Living space: 190 m²