Studio in the Condo in Bang Phlat, Bangkok, Thailand № 178189

ID178189
฿ 3 800 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 38 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Tree Rio Bang-Aor project in Bang Ao, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,800,000 (฿100,000/SqM).Features
RoomsStudio
Living space38 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2017
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 800 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²1 Bedroom Condo in Centric Sea Pattaya Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 38 m²