Villa in Phuket, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178162

ID178162
฿ 33 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 370 SqM villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Vista Del Mar Phuket project in Sakhu, Phuket and will be built within 15 months of purchase. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿33,900,000 (฿91,622/SqM).Features
TypeVilla
Bedrooms3
Living space370 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area300 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 33 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: 4Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 370 m²Distance to the sea: 4.5 km
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 370 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 370 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 370 m²Distance to the sea: 6.2 kmBotanica Four Seasons – premium villas inspired by the idea of harmony with nature Details