Townhouse in Suan Luang, Bangkok, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 178151

ID178151
฿ 8 690 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 185 SqM townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Arden Phatthanakan project in Suan Luang, Bangkok. You can buy this townhouse for a base price of ฿8,690,000 (฿46,973/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictSuan Luang
TypeTownhouse
Bedrooms3
Living space185 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area80 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 690 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 185 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 185 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 185 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 185 m²