Studio in the Condo in Pattaya, Thailand № 177842

ID177842
฿ 7 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
Welcome to this fantastic Condo – identified as reference number C005156 located in Wongamat which is within the Bang Lamung district in Chonburi It is inside a condominium project called The Sanctuary Wongamat. The Condo has a living area spanning 145 Sq.m with a layout providing a total of 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. From this unit you have Partial Sea Views. The property will come Fully Furnished. and also features Corner Unit, Balcony, Bathtub/Jacuzzi, This property has access to a Communal Pool. The Sanctuary Wongamat has Fitness Centre, Tennis Court, Steam/Sauna, Children's Playground Places of interest close to The Sanctuary Wongamat are : Direct Beachfront, Makro, , Laem Chabang, Burapha, Bangkok Hospital Pattaya, Banglamung Hospital The property is for sale at ฿ 7,900,000 Baht which equates to ฿ 54,483 per square metre. It is also available for rent at ฿ 59,000 Baht. Please note our rental prices advertised at Cornerstone Real Estate are based on a 1 year rental contract and require a 2-month security deposit upon check in. Ownership of the title deed for this property is held in Thai Name ownership with 50/50 All Taxes and Transfer Fees Explore the possibilities of making this property your dream home!
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space145 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 7 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 145 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 145 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 145 m²Serenity Residence Jomtien 3Bed/2Bath 145Sqm 4th Floor TQ Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 145 m²