Studio in the Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand № 177760

ID177760
฿ 8 059 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 41 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the H Sukhumvit 43 project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2014. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,900,000 (฿192,683/SqM).Condominium for sale in Bangkok, located in the prime Phromphong area, 600m from the Samitivej international hospital & 800m from the Phromphong BTS station, the Emporium & Emquartier malls. This condo can be accessed by both Sukhumvit 39 & Sukhumvit 43 roads.
This 41m2 condo features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, an open plan living, dining & kitchen area as well as a balcony. It comes furnished, is quiet and offers nice views to the city.
This modern residence gives access to breathtaking rooftop swimming pool & fitness, car parking facilities & 24-7 security.
RoomsStudio
Living space41 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2014
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 059 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²1-bedroom modern condo for sale 800m from BTS Phromphong [ABKK27999] Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 41 m²