Studio in the Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand № 177756

Studio in the Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand  № 177756
ID177756 ฿ 7 957 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177756

Property description

This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Edge Sukhumvit 23 project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,800,000 (฿229,412/SqM).

Condo for rent in Bangkok, within 3 mintues walk to BTS Asoke/MRT Sukhumvit.

This unit is a corner unit has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and living room, kitchen, balcony, usable area 34 sq.m. It is easy to access to the  shopping malls, international schools, hospitals and restaurants. The unit is fully furnished with electricity appliances such as refrigerator, microwave, air conditioners and washing machine.

The building facilities has of swimming pool, fitness, Wi-Fi, car parking and 24-hours security.

RoomsStudio
Living space34 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2016
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 7 957 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers