Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand № 177743

ID177743
฿ 3 979 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 54.50 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Point Phuket project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Sep 2011. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,900,000 (฿71,560/SqM).one- bed The Point Condo 7th floor mountains view
The Point Condo 54.50sqm (New renovation and new full furniture with modern design) (yearly contract) 7FL with all new isolated windows 1 bedroom 1 bathroom with mountains view balcony 1 large living room with large kitchen New fully furnished and build in cabinets New Electrical appliances (2 TV, 2 A/C, Large refrigerator, Dish washing machine, Micro wave, Induction cook top, Washing machine) Large parking Swimming pool / gym (Water 23/unit) Common Fee 50THB per sqm / month (yearly payment) Transfer Conditions Transfer fee split 50/50 Business tax (paid by seller) Excess loan tax paid by buyer Perfect for residence or rental investment
RoomsStudio
Living space54.5 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2011
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 979 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 54.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 54.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 54.5 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 54.5 m²