Studio in the Condo in Phra Nakhon, Bangkok, Thailand № 177711

ID177711
฿ 3 747 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 37 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Juldis River Mansion project in Wat Sam Phraya, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1995. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,200,000 (฿86,486/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿16,000 per month.Features
- TV
- Microwave oven
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictPhra Nakhon
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space37 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 1995
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 3 747 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²Grande Caribbean 1Bed/1Bath 37 Sqm 4th Floor FQ Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²Seven Seas 1Bed/1Bath 37 sqm 4th Floor FQ Details
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²Grande Caribbean 1Bed/1Bath 37sqm 4floor FQ Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 37 m²1 Bedroom Condo in Grande Caribbean Condo Resort Pattaya Jomtien Details