Studio in the Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand № 177675

Studio in the Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand  № 177675
ID177675 ฿ 9 311 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177675

Property description

This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Park Origin Phrom Phong project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿9,000,000 (฿225,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿28,000 per month.
ขายคอนโด Park 24 หรือ Park Origin Phrom Phong

- 1 ห้องนอน 

- 40 ตร.ม.

- ตึก 6 ชั้น 30

- เฟอร์นิเจอร์พร้อม เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม เข้าอยู่

- เดินทางสะดวกใกล้ BTS พร้อมพงษ์

- ระบบ Automatic Parking&Home Automation

- ส่วนกลางดีที่สุดในย่านนี้

 

สนใจทักแชทหรือโทรมาได้เลย

Tel. 087-1399101

Line ID : sophonc

 

Excellent Room for Origin Phromphong(Park24)

- 40 sq m.

- Building 6, Floor 30

- Ready to move in with furniture & Electrical Appliances.

- There is an extractor hood for cooking.

- Convenient transportation near BTS Phrom Phong

- There is a condo shuttle to BTS Phrom Phong.

 

Contact

Tel. 087-1399101

RoomsStudio
Living space40 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2017
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 9 311 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers