Studio in the Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand № 177667

ID177667
฿ 5 265 750
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 30.09 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chewathai Residence Thonglor project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,265,750 (฿175,000/SqM).Features
RoomsStudio
Living space30.09 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2019
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 265 750
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 30.09 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 30.09 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 30.1 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 30.1 m²