Studio in the Condo in Chiang Mai, Thailand № 177621

Studio in the Condo in Chiang Mai, Thailand  № 177621
ID177621 ฿ 3 800 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177621

Property description

This property is a 98 SqM studio condo with 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Chiang Mai Riverside Condominium project in Nong Hoi, Chiang Mai and was completed in Jan 1993. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,800,000 (฿38,776/SqM).

Indoor facilities

  • Covered parking
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityChiang Mai
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space98 m²
  • sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 1993
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 3 800 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers