Land in Tak, Thailand 99480 sq.m. № 177613

ID177613
฿ 13 640 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 99,480 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is located in Wang Man, Tak. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿13,640,000 (฿137/SqM).Contact the seller
CityTak
TypeLand
Living space99480 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 13 640 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Living space: 79696 m²49 Rai Land For Sale In Koh Phi Phi, Krabi - Your Beachfront Paradise Awaits! Details
-
Living space: 48620 m²Lush Tropical Land for Sale in Phang Nga, Souther Thailand Details
-
Land for sale 12 Rai , Far from Mae Ma Lai Market 4 KM, Mae Tang ,Chiamg Mai Details
-
Modern Packaging Foods & Beverages Factory For Sale in Phra Phrom, Nakhon Si Thammarat - Special Offer for Investors Details