Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 3 bedrooms № 177608

ID177608
฿ 11 553 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 105.76 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Secret Garden Condominium project in Na Kluea, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Mar 2027. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿11,100,000 (฿104,955/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms3
Living space105.76 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 11 553 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 105.77 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 1Living space: 106 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 106 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 106 m²