Condo in Phuket, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177584
1

ID177584
฿ 7 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 108 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Bel Air Panwa project in Wichit, Phuket and was completed in Jun 2007. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿7,500,000 (฿69,444/SqM).A Renovated 2-Bedroom Foreign Freehold Condo with Sea View a
A Renovated 2-Bedroom Foreign Freehold Condo with Sea View at Bel Air Panwa
This fully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner unit at Bel Air Panwa offers spacious living with unobstructed sea views and a generous 108 sqm layout. The unit features high ceilings, a modern open-plan kitchen with island, new flooring, and upgraded air-conditioning throughout.
The master bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom with bathtub and direct access to the balcony. Positioned in a peaceful low-rise development on Cape Panwa, the property is ideal for full-time living, holiday use, or investment.
Property Details:
- Price: THB 7,500,000
- Size: 108 sqm
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Ownership: Foreign Freehold
- Corner unit with sea and pool views
- Fully renovated with modern kitchen and appliances
- Balcony with outdoor seating and electric blinds
- Transfer fees and taxes: 50/50
Facilities:
- Two swimming pools (including 100m pool)
- Fitness center
- 24-hour security
- Parking
Located in the peaceful Cape Panwa area, within walking distance to convenience stores, restaurants, and local amenities.
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space108 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2007
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 7 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 108 m²