Land in Phuket, Thailand 441.2 sq.m. № 177578

ID177578
฿ 10 332 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 441.20 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the 99 Phuket Andaman Tropical Home project in Chalong, Phuket. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿9,927,000 (฿22,500/SqM).Land for sale, Phuket, 110.3 sq wah, corner plot
Land for sale,110.3 square wah, corner plot, 99 Phuket Andaman Tropical Home, Muang Phuket, Suitable for pool villa Area 110.3 square wah, corner plot 20 meters wide, 23 meters long Chaofa West Road Chalong Subdistrict, Mueang District, Phuket Province.
Contact the seller
CityPhuket
TypeLand
Living space441.2 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 10 332 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 3Living space: 174 m²Reduced to 9.9 mln THB! - Barcelo Coconut Island - Two Bedroom Pool Villa in Resort Community on Koh Maprao Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 168 m²Highland Residence - A modern 2 bedroom tropical style townhouse close Patong beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 160 m²Charming countryside property close to Chiang Mai city. Don Kaew, Mae Rim. Large plot of land. Details
-
Living space: 764.4 m²