Land in Saraburi, Thailand 110400 sq.m. № 177569

Land in Saraburi, Thailand 110400 sq.m. № 177569
ID177569 ฿ 568 468 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177569

Property description

This property is a 110,400 SqM land plot that is available for sale. It is part of the Sir James Resort and Country Club project in Mittraphap, Saraburi. You can buy this land for a base price of ฿555,000,000 (฿5,027/SqM).
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CitySaraburi
TypeLand
Living space110400 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 568 468 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers