Studio in the Condo in Kathu, Thailand № 177535

ID177535
฿ 23 316 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 74 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Twinpalms Residences by Montazure project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿22,900,000 (฿309,459/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Indoor facilities
- Covered parking
Contact the seller
CityKathu
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space74 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2019
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 23 316 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Rooms: 2Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²This 74 sq.m. residence on the 15th floor at 28 Chidlom features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfortable city living. The unit comes fully furnished and complete with electrical appliances, making it ready for immediate move-in. Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 74 m²Brand new 2 bedroom condo for sale in Asoke [ABKK26503] Details