Condo in Khlong San, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177462

ID177462
฿ 7 096 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 82 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Fine at River project in Bang Lamphu Lang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2007. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,900,000 (฿84,146/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Outdoor features
- Common area with pool
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictKhlong San
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space82 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2007
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 7 096 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 82 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82 m²Distance to the sea: 29.2 km
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 82 m²