Condo in Huai Khwang, Bangkok, Thailand, 3 bedrooms № 177449
1

ID177449
฿ 14 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 105 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Belle Grand Rama 9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿14,500,000 (฿138,095/SqM).This property is a 105 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bath
This property is a 105 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Belle Grand Rama 9 project in Huai Khwang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2015.
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms3
Living space105 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2015
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 14 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²3-bedroom high floor condo for sale close to BTS Thonglor [ABKK30468] Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 105 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 105 m²