Studio in the Condo in Pathum Wan, Bangkok, Thailand № 177440
1

ID177440
฿ 13 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 40 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the 28 Chidlom project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿13,500,000 (฿337,500/SqM).Outdoor features
- Common area with pool
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictPathum Wan
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space40 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2019
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 13 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 40 m²This 1-bedroom plus at FYNN Asoke offers 40 sq.m. of functional living space, thoughtfully designed to maximize comfort and style. This residence can access to largest park in Bangkok and BTS Asoke. Details