Villa in Pattaya, Thailand 5 bedrooms № 177434
1

ID177434
฿ 19 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 550 SqM villa with 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Bang Sare, Pattaya and was completed in Jan 2026. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿19,900,000 (฿36,182/SqM).The Most Worthwhile Luxury Investment on Bang Saray Beach’s Rising Landmark Location
Experience elevated living at CHERN MAR LUXURY POOL VILLA, an exclusive luxury residence in the highly sought-after Bang Saray area — the next emerging landmark destination beyond Pattaya.
✨ Exceptional Space & Signature Design
Over 550 SQ.M. of usable living space
Situated on 640 SQ.M. (160 sq.wah) of land
Features a one-of-a-kind Galaxy Rainfall Bedroom, designed to create a magical sleeping experience unlike any other
Unique Luxury Pool Experience
Enjoy a specially designed swimming pool system that seamlessly blends indoor and outdoor living, creating a private resort atmosphere for ultimate relaxation.
Villa Highlights
Features
- Private pool
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeVilla
Bedrooms5
Living space550 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area640 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateI quarter, 2026
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 19 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 550 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 6Living space: 550 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 5Living space: 550 m²
-
Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 7Living space: 550 m²