Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand № 177380

Studio in the Condo in Phuket, Thailand  № 177380
ID177380 ฿ 3 752 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
177380

Property description

This property is a 29.75 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the The Base Cherngtalay project in Choeng Thale, Phuket and it is scheduled for completion in Aug 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,700,000 (฿124,370/SqM).

Features

  • Balcony
Contact the seller
Contact me via
CityPhuket
TypeCondominium
RoomsStudio
Living space29.75 m²
  • sq. ft
Price
  • Price
  • per m²
฿ 3 752 000
  • THB ฿
  • USD $
  • EUR €
  • RUB ₽
  • GBP £
Similar offers