Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177358

ID177358
฿ 8 501 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 50 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Oka Haus project in Khlong Tan, Bangkok and was completed in Oct 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿8,250,000 (฿165,000/SqM).Corner room with open view and easy to rent out
2 bedroom 2 bathroomsSize : 50 SqmFloor : 14Corner room with open view. It easily get rent out. The room is fully furnished.
Facilities : Swimming Pool / Fitness room / Parking / Security 24 hrs. / Key card and CCTV System /
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space50 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2019
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 501 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 50 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 50 m²Fashionable -bedroom apartments, with pool view, on BangtaoLaguna beach Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1Living space: 50 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 50 m²-Bedroom Apartments, with pool view and near the sea, on Nai Yang beach Details