Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177349

ID177349
฿ 23 803 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 92.70 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Quattro By Sansiri project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2011. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿21,800,000 (฿235,167/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿70,000 per month.Features
- Balcony
- TV
Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictWatthana
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space92.7 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2011
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 23 803 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.7 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.7 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.71 m²Wongamat Tower SUPER HOT SALE 11 floor 92.71 sqm 2 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms Frontal sea view Fully furnished and equipped Foreign ownership 9.500.000 THB Transfer 50/50 Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 92.71 m²