Condo in Kathu, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177326

ID177326
฿ 16 251 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 80 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Oceana Kamala project in Kamala, Phuket and was completed in Dec 2017. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿15,490,000 (฿193,625/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿70,000 per month.2 bedrooms panoramic view
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space80 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2017
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 16 251 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²2 bedrooms condominium for sale 8 minute walk to BTS Childlom [ABKK27411] Details
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 1Living space: 80 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 80 m²