Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177319

ID177319
฿ 6 284 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 75 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Beverly Tower Condo project in Khlong Toei Nuea, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 1991. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,990,000 (฿79,867/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿35,000 per month.Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictWatthana
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space75 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 1991
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 6 284 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²Distance to the sea: 500 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 75 m²Grande Caribbean 2Bed/2Bath 75sqm 7th Floor FQ Details