Duplex in Phuket, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 177314

ID177314
฿ 40 391 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 334 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Siwalee Rasada project in Ratsada, Phuket and was completed in Jul 2021. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿38,500,000 (฿115,269/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿150,000 per month.Siwalee Rasada House for Sale (fully-furniture)
TypeDuplex
Bedrooms4
Living space334 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Land area545 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2021
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 40 391 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 320 m²Regent On The Park 3 - Extra Large Three Bedroom Duplex on Sukhumvit 39 Details
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 4Living space: 320 m²
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 349.17 m²Distance to the sea: 600 m
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5Living space: 310.34 m²Distance to the sea: 400 mThe Petit Tycoon: A luxury property benchmark in high demand at launch Details