House in Hua Hin, Thailand 3 bedrooms № 177270

ID177270
฿ 5 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 150 SqM house with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Plumeria Village Huahin project in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿36,667/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿0 per month.House for sell at Plumeria village, bofai
3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, private pool, private garden, covered parking space, close to Makro, close to soi 6
TypeHouse
Bedrooms3
Living space150 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Living space: 150 m²
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²
-
Rooms: StudioBathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²3 bedroom House in The Ville Jomtien Huay Yai Details
-
Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Living space: 150 m²