Studio in the Condo in Pathum Wan, Bangkok, Thailand № 177216

ID177216
฿ 10 580 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 35 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the 28 Chidlom project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Sep 2019. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,350,000 (฿295,714/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿35,000 per month.Features
RoomsStudio
Living space35 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIII quarter, 2019
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 10 580 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
The property may have been sold or its price changed
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²
-
Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Living space: 35 m²