Condo in Pattaya, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177204

ID177204
฿ 5 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 54.27 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the The Cloud project in Nong Prue, Pattaya and was completed in Dec 2016. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿5,500,000 (฿101,345/SqM).Features
- Balcony
Indoor facilities
- Bar
Contact the seller
CityPattaya
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space54.27 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateIV quarter, 2016
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 5 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54.27 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Living space: 54.3 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54.3 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 54.3 m²