Shophouse in Chiang Mai, Thailand № 177185

ID177185
฿ 4 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 300 SqM shophouse with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is located in Chang Phueak, Chiang Mai. You can buy this shophouse for a base price of ฿4,500,000 (฿15,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿23,000 per month.Shophouse good for business Middle in the city.Good location crowded zone4 floors
Contact the seller
CityChiang Mai
TypeShophouse
Bedrooms4
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 4 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 3
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 5
-
Bedrooms: 4Bathrooms: 6