Condo in Watthana, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177140

ID177140
฿ 8 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 97 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the JC.Tower project in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿8,700,000 (฿89,691/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictWatthana
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space97 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 8 700 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 97 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 97 m²Distance to the sea: 50 m
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 97 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 97 m²