Commercial property in Khlong San, Bangkok, Thailand № 177129

ID177129
฿ 95 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 608 SqM studio retail space with n/a that is available for sale. It is located in Khlong Ton Sai, Bangkok. You can buy this retail space for a base price of ฿95,900,000 (฿157,730/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿800,000 per month.Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictKhlong San
TypeCommercial property
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 95 900 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers