Condo in Khlong Toei, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177115

ID177115
฿ 13 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 61.20 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the FYNN Asoke Sukhumvit 10 project in Khlong Toei, Bangkok and was completed in May 2022. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿13,500,000 (฿220,588/SqM).Contact the seller
CityBangkok
DistrictKhlong Toei
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space61.2 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Completion dateII quarter, 2022
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 13 500 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.2 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.25 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.25 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 61.14 m²