House in Hua Hin, Thailand 4 bedrooms № 177085

ID177085
฿ 4 100 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 166.50 SqM house with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the La Vallee Le Vana project in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin. You can buy this house for a base price of ฿4,100,000 (฿24,625/SqM).2-Storey Detached House for Sale at Lavallee Le Vana, Hin Le
A spacious, fully upgraded home in a secure and well-maintained community—ideal for families or investment.
Land size: 52.
3 sq.wah (209.2 sq.m.)
Living area: 166.15 sq.m.
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Fully extended house
Fully furnished
6 air conditioners
Living room
Additional sitting areas (in front of the kitchen and beside the house)
Parking for 2 cars
Project Facilities:
Juristic person management
24-hour security
Key card access
Garbage collection every 3 days
Common area cleaning (Monday–Saturday)
Nearby Amenities:
PTT gas station, 7-Eleven, and restaurants right in front of the project
5 minutes to Nong Khon Market (open daily)
10–15 minutes to Hua Hin Beach
10–15 minutes to shopping malls
10–15 minutes to Hua Hin Hospital
A great home in a convenient location with full facilities.
Living area: 166.15 sq.m.
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Fully extended house
Fully furnished
6 air conditioners
Living room
Parking for 2 cars
Project Facilities:
Juristic person management
24-hour security
Key card access
Garbage collection every 3 days
Common area cleaning (Monday–Saturday)
Nearby Amenities:
5 minutes to Nong Khon Market (open daily)
10–15 minutes to Hua Hin Beach
10–15 minutes to shopping malls
10–15 minutes to Hua Hin Hospital
A great home in a convenient location with full facilities.