Condo in Bang Rak, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 bedrooms № 177062

ID177062
฿ 39 990 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Property description
This property is a 128.72 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the ROMM Convent project in Si Lom, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Sep 2026. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿39,990,000 (฿310,674/SqM).Features
TypeCondominium
Bedrooms2
Living space128.72 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
Price
- Price
- per m²
฿ 39 990 000
- THB ฿
- USD $
- EUR €
- RUB ₽
- GBP £
Similar offers
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 128.72 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 128.72 m²
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 129 m²2-bedroom condo for sale at Riverside [ABKK29712] Details
-
Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Living space: 129 m²